Get free updates by Email

Report an error

2010 Commonwealth Games Results

2010 Commonwealth Games Results
RankCountry nameGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1Australia745548177
2India382736101
3England375946142
4Canada26173275
5South Africa12111033
6Kenya1211932
7Malaysia12101335
8Singapore1111931
9Nigeria11101435
10Scotland910726
11New Zealand622836
12Cyprus43512
13Northern Ireland33410
14Samoa3014
15Wales271019
16Jamaica2417
17Pakistan2125
18Uganda2002
19Bahamas, The1135
20Sri Lanka1113
21Nauru1102
22Botswana1034
23Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1001
24Cayman Islands1001
25Trinidad and Tobago0426
26Cameroon0246
27Ghana0134
28Namibia0123
29Papua New Guinea0101
30Seychelles0101
31Isle of Man0022
32Tonga0022
33Mauritius0022
34Saint Lucia0011
35Guyana0011
36Bangladesh0011
Anguilla 0000
Antigua & Barbuda 0000
Barbados 0000
Belize 0000
Bermuda 0000
Brunei Darussalam 0000
Cook Islands 0000
Dominica 0000
Falkland Islands 0000
Gibraltar 0000
Grenada 0000
Guernsey 0000
Jersey 0000
Kiribati 0000
Lesotho 0000
Malawi 0000
Maldives 0000
Malta 0000
Montserrat 0000
Mozambique 0000
Niue 0000
Norfolk Island 0000
Rwanda 0000
Sierra Leone 0000
Solomon Islands 0000
St. Helena 0000
St. Kitts & Nevis 0000
Swaziland 0000
Tanzania 0000
The Gambia 0000
Turks & Caicos Islands 0000
Tuvalu 0000
Vanuatu 0000
Zambia 0000
No Results
Filter :Loading...

2010 Commonwealth Games Participating Nations

3.67 rating | 5,488 views | 0 comments

Commonwealth Games: Participants, and Locations of ...

5.00 rating | 7,654 views | 0 comments

FIFA World Cup Teams by Number of Appearances

3.60 rating | 19,320 views | 0 comments

Groups for the FIFA World Cup - 2010

3.00 rating | 13,354 views | 1 comments
About | Chat | Contact | Sign Up | Privacy | Legal | Feedback