Get free updates by Email

Report an error

Good Country Index

Good Country Index
CountryRankCultureWorld OrderPlanet and ClimateHealth and WellbeingProsperity and EqualityScience and TechnologyInternational Peace and Security
Albania73546550991810195
Algeria11110290109571227945
Angola121112116281089512478
Argentina574629251121056755
Armenia72987295110155039
Australia153813614361689
Austria14424331242104
Azerbaijan12210774941008695122
Bangladesh919467117345510052
Belarus826363118467436108
Belgium10116563515100
Benin1181157812196107977
Bolivia8810042784111511622
Bosnia and Herzegovina706140106109752263
Botswana646654411131210767
Brazil4949375521237583
Bulgaria3227368055701979
Cambodia11210111753989211928
Cameroon891207070125457313
Canada122014243028106
Chile24472718114315242
China107919496701085459
Colombia31831071529295743
Congo10211110381174612160
Costa Rica2264251976426135
Croatia4630735284853562
Cyprus183521224937386
Czech Republic4383477671004121
Democratic Republic of the Congo961231154792408349
Denmark995265351488
Dominican Republic1016946893511310899
Ecuador39793938389010510
Egypt6880851116188451
El Salvador857510963481069911
Estonia3468066216631107
Finland2181214123753
France1126181015281292
Georgia777710210587136351
Germany135129183311109
Ghana3862717211565912
Greece3036333271873465
Guatemala2957764239219129
Honduras94729975751109219
Hungary61135976101789123
Iceland1737151441012427
India815391107371175644
Indonesia1199295929710312236
Iran1151199710373569372
Iraq123116124655912012584
Ireland17445912033
Israel3740683510363581
Italy20221144196538102
Jamaica4559628772516523
Japan2544561133714677
Jordan5078101992581392
Kazakhstan8010510586234810926
Kenya2684489828164720
Kuwait937010810483728518
Kyrgyzstan741038411447177247
Laos1041189827361187793
Latvia831588621048927124
Lebanon845110064883953115
Lesotho76932046116981144
Libya1251249311612311912316
Lithuania691158579010925125
Luxembourg16101912131955101
Macedonia55554111985203382
Madagascar9871113491061168017
Malawi75113386764679448
Malaysia58288773911049113
Malta23363650996466
Mauritius36333212263276940
Mexico6673698430477091
Moldova60655111554844446
Mongolia10996114101121506238
Morocco6790508540576876
Mozambique718175551222610314
Namibia48528934120257430
Netherlands42323281897
New Zealand52517717411037
Nigeria1031107974801041119
Norway8247416144058
Oman1008812558896411024
Pakistan106109104108433810661
Panama3343303766448170
Paraguay54566031271251208
Peru8687811782628896
Philippines11410661821077711564
Poland52162683818332105
Portugal35194448516142116
Qatar1109511881786811250
Romania65295369741144875
Russia956810688421124190
Rwanda108121120401023410256
Saudi Arabia92991197911438685
Senegal90114839160597832
Serbia62315212479522398
Singapore2739121205872180
Slovakia42214951626943110
Slovenia28172368261111787
South Africa446031102561212915
South Korea47344571656030119
Spain1923242414937120
Sri Lanka7897559094238754
Sudan10512596542432118118
Sweden61483848111
Switzerland3321016102671
Syria1131049211377739657
Tanzania63744393321021133
Thailand5367229722806673
Togo97891101129358846
Trinidad and Tobago51426411086227625
Tunisia5686825968545831
Turkey795011160209751112
Uganda5910866969917141
Ukraine9948571201059613117
United Arab Emirates87451226153768274
United Kingdom71293069194
United States2141283975326114
Uruguay4158351395941045
Venezuela117117773311812411734
Vietnam124761231231117989103
Yemen1161228610045939869
Zambia40854721124119021
Zimbabwe12082112125119826068
Filter : Loading...

World Charity Index by Country

4.00 rating | 2,415 views | 0 comments

The Visa Restrictions Index and Rank

3.00 rating | 2,143 views | 0 comments

Mules Stock by Country

5.00 rating | 5,351 views | 0 comments

Reserves SDR Holdings by Country

2.00 rating | 3,884 views | 0 comments
About | Chat | Contact | Sign Up | Privacy | Legal | Feedback